Mersulautobuzelor.ro

Halta Teregova

Teregova, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
10:25 DROBETA
12:45 Colibasi 11:30 Orsova 12:40 Malovat 11:15 Baile Herculane 11:00 Iablanita 11:07 Plugova 11:10 Valea Bolvasnita 11:13 Mehadia 11:20 Toplet 12:50 Cocorova 11:45 Gura Vaii 12:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:15 Motru 12:55 Ciovarnasani 13:05 Brosteni 13:00 Floresti
12:15 DROBETA
13:56 Topolovat 12:45 Caransebes 12:50 Jupa 13:53 Iosifalau 13:48 Chizatau 12:34 Buchin 12:20 Armenis 14:10 Izvin 14:30 Timisoara 14:07 Recas 13:30 Lugoj 13:05 Sacu 13:45 Belint 12:24 Sadova Veche 13:35 Costeiu 14:20 Timisoara 13:10 Jena 13:59 Sustra
12:55 DROBETA
13:30 Iablanita 13:37 Plugova 15:30 Colibasi 13:40 Valea Bolvasnita 15:50 Brosteni 13:43 Mehadia 15:10 Drobeta Turnu Severin 13:50 Toplet 15:35 Cocorova 14:15 Gura Vaii 15:25 Malovat 15:40 Ciovarnasani 15:55 Motru 15:45 Floresti 14:00 Orsova 13:45 Baile Herculane
16:30 DROBETA
18:08 Iosifalau 18:03 Chizatau 16:49 Buchin 16:35 Armenis 18:25 Izvin 17:20 Sacu 18:14 Sustra 17:05 Jupa 18:22 Recas 18:00 Belint 16:39 Sadova Veche 17:45 Lugoj 17:25 Jena 17:50 Costeiu 18:35 Timisoara 18:11 Topolovat 17:00 Caransebes 18:45 Timisoara
17:45 DROBETA
20:10 Brosteni 18:15 Mehadia 20:00 Floresti 17:50 Domasnea 19:40 Ciovarnasani 17:55 Cornea 19:30 Cocorova 18:00 Iablanita 19:25 Malovat 18:05 Plugova 19:05 Drobeta Turnu Severin 18:10 Valea Bolvasnita 18:20 Baile Herculane 19:00 Schela Cladovei 18:45 Orsova 21:15 Targu Jiu 19:16 Drobeta Turnu Severin 21:00 Balesti 20:15 Motru 18:50 Gura Vaii 20:40 Calnicu 18:30 Toplet
19:30 DROBETA
19:49 Buchin 21:25 Izvin 20:05 Jupa 20:00 Caransebes 20:20 Sacu 21:35 Timisoara 20:25 Jena 20:50 Costeiu 21:00 Belint 21:03 Chizatau 19:35 Armenis 21:08 Iosifalau 20:45 Lugoj 21:11 Topolovat 21:45 Timisoara 21:14 Sustra 19:39 Sadova Veche 21:22 Recas
Sosiri
De la Ora
DROBETA
10:25 Timisoara
08:00
DROBETA
10:25 Izvin
08:33
DROBETA
10:25 Recas
08:41
DROBETA
10:25 Sustra
08:44
DROBETA
10:25 Topolovatu Mare
08:47
DROBETA
10:25 Iosifalau
08:51
DROBETA
10:25 Chizatau
08:54
DROBETA
10:25 Belint
09:00
DROBETA
10:25 Costeiu
09:05
DROBETA
10:25 Lugoj
09:15
DROBETA
10:25 Jena
09:20
DROBETA
10:25 Sacu
09:25
DROBETA
10:25 Jupa
09:40
DROBETA
10:25 Caransebes
09:50
DROBETA
10:25 Buchin
10:00
DROBETA
10:25 Sadova Veche
10:10
DROBETA
12:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin
10:15
DROBETA
10:25 Armenis
10:15
DROBETA
12:15 Drobeta Turnu Severin
10:17
DROBETA
12:15 Schela Cladovei
10:20
DROBETA
12:15 Gura Vaii
10:25
DROBETA
12:55 Timisoara
10:30
DROBETA
12:15 Orsova
10:45
DROBETA
12:15 Toplet
11:00
DROBETA
12:55 Izvin
11:03
DROBETA
12:55 Recas
11:11
DROBETA
12:55 Sustra
11:14
DROBETA
12:15 Baile Herculane
11:15
DROBETA
12:55 Topolovatu Mare
11:17
DROBETA
12:55 Iosifalau
11:21
DROBETA
12:15 Mehadia
11:22
DROBETA
12:55 Chizatau
11:24
DROBETA
12:15 Valea Bolvasnita
11:25
DROBETA
12:15 Plugova
11:28
DROBETA
12:55 Belint
11:30
DROBETA
12:15 Iablanita
11:34
DROBETA
12:55 Costeiu
11:35
DROBETA
12:15 Cornea
11:39
DROBETA
12:55 Lugoj
11:45
DROBETA
12:55 Jena
11:50
DROBETA
12:55 Sacu
11:55
DROBETA
12:15 Domasnea
11:59
DROBETA
12:55 Jupa
12:10
DROBETA
12:55 Caransebes
12:20
DROBETA
12:55 Buchin
12:30
DROBETA
12:55 Sadova Veche
12:40
DROBETA
12:55 Armenis
12:45
DROBETA
16:30 Motru
13:30
DROBETA
16:30 Brosteni
13:35
DROBETA
16:30 Floresti
13:40
DROBETA
16:30 Gardoaia
13:45
DROBETA
16:30 Ciovarnasani
13:55
DROBETA
16:30 Cocorova
14:00
DROBETA
16:30 Colibasi
14:10
DROBETA
16:30 Malovat
14:15
DROBETA
16:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
14:30
DROBETA
16:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
14:32
DROBETA
16:30 Schela Cladovei
14:35
DROBETA
16:30 Gura Vaii
14:40
DROBETA
16:30 Orsova
15:00
DROBETA
17:45 Timisoara
15:00
DROBETA
16:30 Toplet
15:15
DROBETA
16:30 Baile Herculane
15:30
DROBETA
16:30 Mehadia
15:37
DROBETA
16:30 Valea Bolvasnita
15:40
DROBETA
17:45 Izvin
15:40
DROBETA
16:30 Plugova
15:43
DROBETA
16:30 Iablanita
15:49
DROBETA
16:30 Cornea
15:54
DROBETA
17:45 Recas
15:55
DROBETA
17:45 Sustra
16:10
DROBETA
16:30 Domasnea
16:14
DROBETA
17:45 Topolovatu Mare
16:18
DROBETA
17:45 Iosifalau
16:20
DROBETA
19:30 Motru
16:30
DROBETA
17:45 Chizatau
16:30
DROBETA
19:30 Brosteni
16:35
DROBETA
19:30 Floresti
16:40
DROBETA
17:45 Belint
16:40
DROBETA
19:30 Gardoaia
16:45
DROBETA
17:45 Costeiu
16:50
DROBETA
19:30 Ciovarnasani
16:55
DROBETA
17:45 Lugoj
16:55
DROBETA
19:30 Cocorova
17:00
DROBETA
17:45 Jena
17:00
DROBETA
19:30 Colibasi
17:10
DROBETA
17:45 Jupa
17:10
DROBETA
19:30 Malovat
17:15
DROBETA
17:45 Caransebes
17:15
DROBETA
17:45 Buchin
17:20
DROBETA
19:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
17:30
DROBETA
17:45 Sadova Veche
17:30
DROBETA
19:30 Drobeta Turnu Severin
17:32
DROBETA
19:30 Schela Cladovei
17:35
DROBETA
17:45 Armenis
17:35
DROBETA
19:30 Gura Vaii
17:40
DROBETA
19:30 Orsova
18:00
DROBETA
19:30 Toplet
18:15
DROBETA
19:30 Baile Herculane
18:30
DROBETA
19:30 Mehadia
18:37
DROBETA
19:30 Valea Bolvasnita
18:40
DROBETA
19:30 Plugova
18:43
DROBETA
19:30 Iablanita
18:49
DROBETA
19:30 Cornea
18:54
DROBETA
19:30 Domasnea
19:14